PPDB 2020

sarpras.K4 Staff asked 7 months ago

Dimana Orang Tua Calon Siswa SMK Negeri 4 Malang mendapatkan Info PPDB?

sarpras.K4 Staff replied 7 months ago

Info PPDB SMK Negeri 4 Malang, waktu maupun teknis pendaftaran akan di umumkan di web http://smkn4malang.sch.id

Endik replied 7 months ago

Kira kira kapan pendaftaran gelombang pertama di buka?

Rakha Isma Wahyunala replied 7 months ago

Kapan pendaftaran smkn 4 malang di buka?

sarpras.K4 Staff replied 7 months ago

Berdsarkan juknis PPDB Jatim, Pendaftaran Jalur Reguler SMK akan dilaksanakan pada 25 – 27 Juni 2020

Patrik replied 7 months ago

Untuk jalur prestasi kapan dibukanya?

Marcia Sandy Putri replied 7 months ago

Syarat dan berkas yang harus dibawa apa ya?

Dhita replied 7 months ago

maaf, permisi, apakah ada kriteria nilai untuk masuk ke SMK 4 dengan jalur reguler?

sarpras.K4 Staff replied 7 months ago

Untuk informasi dan tata cara bisa dilihat melalui vidio di youtube channel Youtube https://bit.ly/smkn4malangofficial

Yanuar purwa andriansah replied 6 months ago

Persyaratan untuk masuk RPL smkn 4 apa saja?

sarpras.K4 Staff replied 6 months ago

Tidak ada persyaratan khusus untuk masuk RPL

Yanuar purwa andriansah replied 6 months ago

Apa tidak ada syarat untuk tidak buta warna pada jurusan RPL???

rizal replied 6 months ago

ada syarat untuk tidak buta warna, waktu daftar diminta surat keterangan tidak buta warna

6 Answers
Best Answer
Ahmad fikron answered 7 months ago

Maaf untuk siswa dari wilayah kabupaten bagaimana prosedur pendaftaranya? Apa masi ada kuota untuk siswa kabupaten daftar di smk 4?

sarpras.K4 Staff replied 7 months ago

Khusus SMK, peserta dapat mendaftar di seluruh sekolah wilayah jatim, sampai saat ini belum ada pembukaan pendaftaran, dan masih proses input nilai rapor oleh SMP masing” calon peserta didik

sarpras.K4 Staff answered 7 months ago

Untuk informasi dan tata cara bisa dilihat melalui vidio di youtube channel Youtube https://bit.ly/smkn4malangofficial dan pada menu PPDD di situs ini.

Elin answered 6 months ago

ketentuan di SMK untuk berkas KK minimal keluaran tahun berapa?

sarpras.K4 Staff replied 6 months ago

KK yang diterbitkan minimal sebelum 8 Juni 2019

JoshuaAnott replied 6 months ago

Hi! smkn4malang.sch.id

Did yоu knоw thаt it is pоssiblе tо sеnd соmmеrсiаl оffеr pеrfесtly lаwful?
Wе prеsеntаtiоn а nеw lеgаl wаy оf sеnding businеss prоpоsаl thrоugh соntасt fоrms. Suсh fоrms аrе lосаtеd оn mаny sitеs.
Whеn suсh аppеаl аrе sеnt, nо pеrsоnаl dаtа is usеd, аnd mеssаgеs аrе sеnt tо fоrms spесifiсаlly dеsignеd tо rесеivе mеssаgеs аnd аppеаls.
аlsо, mеssаgеs sеnt thrоugh соmmuniсаtiоn Fоrms dо nоt gеt intо spаm bесаusе suсh mеssаgеs аrе соnsidеrеd impоrtаnt.
Wе оffеr yоu tо tеst оur sеrviсе fоr frее. Wе will sеnd up tо 50,000 mеssаgеs fоr yоu.
Thе соst оf sеnding оnе milliоn mеssаgеs is 49 USD.

This оffеr is сrеаtеd аutоmаtiсаlly. Plеаsе usе thе соntасt dеtаils bеlоw tо соntасt us.

Contact us.
Telegram – @FeedbackFormEU
Skype FeedbackForm2019
WhatsApp – +375259112693

George Evans replied 4 months ago

Hi friend! I found your website smkn4malang.sch.id in Google. I am highly reputed seller in Fiverr, from Bangladesh. The pandemic has severely affected our online businesses and the reason for this email is simply to inform you that I am willing to work at a very low prices (5$), without work I can?t support my family. I offer my WP knowledge to fix bugs, WordPress optimizations and any type of problem you could have on your website. Feel free to contact me through my service on Fiverr (Contact button), I thank you from my heart:

https://track.fiverr.com/visit/?bta=127931&brand=fiverrcpa&landingPage=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.fiverr.com%2Fericdaniel002%2Ffix-your-wordpress-theme-and-layout-issues-ff5cb811-65aa-4e1d-a0d3-8057e62aeaac

Regards,

Travisfoept replied 4 months ago

The international Blockchain project TuRBo “Maximum Make Money”
Leader in short-term investing in the cryptocurrency market.
The leader in payments for the affiliate program.

The investment period is 2 days.
Minimum profit is 10%  
Daily payments under the affiliate program.

Registration in the project: https://bit.ly/3fbH1Ny

Dalibor Harald replied 4 months ago

Dear

My name is Dalibor Harald, Thank you for your time, my company offers project financing/Joint Ventures Partnership and lending services, do you have any projects that require funding/ Joint Ventures Partnership at the moment? We are ready to work with you on a more transparent approach.

Best regards,

Dalibor Harald
Principal Partner
E-mail: [email protected]

Mike Foster replied 4 months ago

Gооd dаy!
If you want to get ahead of your competition, have a higher Domain Authority score. Its just simple as that.
With our service you get Domain Authority above 50 points in just 30 days.

This service is guaranteed

For more information, check our service here
https://www.monkeydigital.co/Get-Guaranteed-Domain-Authority-50/

thank you
Mike Foster

Monkey Digital
[email protected]

Jamesnak replied 4 months ago

Are you overwhelmed by Google Analytics?
Wednesday at 1 PM (Pacific Time) I will teach you how to quickly navigate through Google Analytics to find important information about your audience.
I will show you how to optimize your Analytics data to help make better-informed marketing decisions.
Signup here to get the webinar link https://www.eventbrite.com/e/113064165964

DelorisIllef replied 3 months ago

Hello, we are The Online Publishers (TOP) and want to introduce ourselves to you. TOP is an established comprehensive global online hub. We connect clients to expert freelancers in all facets of the world of digital marketing such as writers, journalists, bloggers, authors, advertisers, publishers, social media influencers, backlinks managers, Vloggers/video marketers and reviewers… A few of the many services we offer are content creation and placement, publishing, advertising, online translation, and social media management. We also have two full online libraries, one of photographs and the other of eBooks and informative resources.
Save money and time by using TOP services. Rather than having to search for multiple providers of various tasks, we are a one-stop-shop. We have all the services you will ever need right here. For a complete list, check out our website https://www.theonlinepublishers.com
TOP can help any business surge ahead of its competition and increase sales. Join The Online Publishers today.

Remus Gall replied 3 months ago

Hi,
Would your company be interested in a custom Large world Globe as seen on our site http://www.largeglobes.com/ ?

We make personalized works of art that can be tailor fitted to your needs.

We were featured on TV and in the top 11 best globemakers in the world:
https://goodwoodglobes.com/guide/huge-globe

Please let me know if you would be interested.

Thank you.
Best regards,
Remus Gall
Globemaker at http://www.largeglobes.com/
Project manager at Biodomes http://www.biodomes.eu/
+40 721 448 830
Skype ID [email protected]

To unsubscribe use this link : https://largeglobes.com/pages/unsubscribed

James Harrison replied 3 months ago

Gооd dаy!
I have just checked smkn4malang.sch.id for the ranking keywords and seen that your SEO metrics could use a boost.

We will improve your SEO metrics and ranks organically and safely, using only whitehat methods, while providing monthly reports and outstanding support.

Please check our pricelist here, we offer SEO at cheap rates.
https://www.hilkom-digital.de/cheap-seo-packages/

Start increasing your sales and leads with us, today!

regards
Hilkom Digital Team
[email protected]

RachelImpaw replied 2 months ago

Closing 100% of Your Fitness Consultations: 3 Secret Steps System Every Fitness Professional, Personal Trainer and Gym Owner Must Know To Succeed
In Our New Economy! by Tony Deoleo

Official trailer https://youtu.be/wsO3rqGTT2I

Get your Ebook today 50% OFF the paperback copy price NOW! @ https://www.tonydeoleo.com

Pamelafinee replied 2 months ago

Grow Your Business with TOP Vlogger Experts

How would you like to have your company’s story told in video clips? What better way to do that than with a series of short videos? Welcome to the world of vlogging. Vlogging is essentially blogging, except it is in the form of videos instead of written text. When you are a client of The Online Publishers (TOP) we can connect you with professionals who excel at this unique type of marketing. TOP Combines Vlogging and Influencers Marketing to boost your online reputation.

Clients love being able to express the highlights of their company or region through videos. A great digital marketing firm not only knows the ins and outs of creating vlogs but knows how and where to place them to gain the maximum exposure. Allow the vlogging gurus at TOP to do these things for you.

Another key feature of vlogging that TOP is excellent at is using social media sites to boost the videos. All exposure that your videos can obtain through social sites is great. Our service providers can successfully accomplish this for you. This is especially fantastic if you need to bolster your online reputation. Vlogs are a perfect way to do that and our providers know how to get it done right. Go online to http://www.theonlinepublishers.com/ now and ask our support team all about it.

Paulaadate replied 2 months ago

Yes, this is a cold email. But, unlike most cold emails. This one isn’t about selling you something. It’s about GIVING you something.

If you’re a homeowner this one thing can save your thousands of dollars.

Banks traditionally overcharge on mortgages, profiting from homeowners.

Still unknown to many there is this brilliant US government program that can benefit millions of Americans.

Homeowners who have not taken advantage of the Homeowner’s Relief Savings Program (https://bit.ly/gov-relief-program) should before deadlines are announced!

Eligible homeowners are saving an average of 3252$/year. You can bet that banks are not thrilled about losing all that profit.

The government is making a final push and urging homeowners to take advantage.

This program is currently active but could shut down at any given time. The good news is that once you’re in, you’re in for good. It’s completely free to check if you qualify and takes 60 seconds or less. It is 100% risk-free and requires NO credit card! Just answer a few questions about your home on this page: https://bit.ly/gov-relief-program

The system will check for eligibility and give you the amount you could save as well as the step by step process to get enrolled. Yes, it is as simple as it sounds.

https://bit.ly/gov-relief-program

Pro tip: A credit score of 600+ can help you get the largest possible payout.

FED Rate Watch Team

Elin answered 6 months ago

Kalau sudah dinyatakan diterima jalur afirmasi apa harus daftar ulang ke sekolah?

Ipoets answered 5 months ago

Pagi pak.. maaf.. untuk pembayaran seragam apakah bisa transfer via mbanking mandiri ke rekening BTN yg di maksud… Karena kemaren sudah transfer seperti itu… Mohon bantuannya.. terima kasih…

comprare patente replied 1 month ago

La patente di guida è un documento importante e vitale nella vita di ogni adulto, deve essere prodotta e consegnata con una certa regolarità e legalità in modo che non metta in pericolo l’utente e chi lo circonda. Hai bisogno di questo documento molto importante, ma non sai come fare? Vuoi migliorare la tua patente di guida? La tua patente di guida è stata sospesa per uso di droghe o alcol? Contatta ([email protected]) (whatsapp + 49176 93526649) per facilitare l’acquisto di una nuova patente di guida. Sono garantiti servizi sicuri e affidabili.

https://patentediguidaitalianaonline.com/come-comprare-la-patente-di-guida
https://patentediguidaitalianaonline.com/dove-comprare-la-patente-di-guida
https://patentediguidaitalianaonline.com/comprare-patente-napoli
https://patentediguidaitalianaonline.com/acquista-la-patente-di-guida-online
https://patentediguidaitalianaonline.com/comprare-patente-b
https://patentediguidaitalianaonline.com/category/patente-di-guida
https://patentediguidaitalianaonline.com
https://patentediguidaitalianaonline.com/riguardo-a-noi
https://patentediguidaitalianaonline.com/categorie
https://patentediguidaitalianaonline.com/contact
https://patentediguidaitalianaonline.com/servizio

James Flatcher replied 4 weeks ago

Hеllо!
I have just checked smkn4malang.sch.id for the ranking keywords and seen that your SEO metrics could use a boost.

We will improve your SEO metrics and ranks organically and safely, using only whitehat methods, while providing monthly reports and outstanding support.

Please check our pricelist here, we offer SEO at cheap rates.
https://www.hilkom-digital.de/cheap-seo-packages/

Start increasing your sales and leads with us, today!

regards
Hilkom Digital Team
[email protected]

Dr Indraduth Chunnoo replied 4 weeks ago

I am Dr.Indraduth Chunnoo, an oil veteran looking for new opportunities to invest in Big, small and medium businesses to assist others grow. Found your website on some websites where small businesses are discussed. Which made me think it would be nice to talk to you. And I thought it would be nice to invest in other people’s ideas. I worked in the oil industry for over 47years of my life, I don’t think anything in the oil industry makes any interest to me anymore. I would be interested in a business that would be easy to manage and beneficial of course. If you could prepare a simple one page business plan that would be brief for me to read quickly, I might be interested. Best Regard, Dr.Indraduth Chunnoo
[email protected]

Charlesblola replied 2 weeks ago

Hеllо!
Looking for Facebook likes, Instagram followers or Google Reviews?
We can help you. Please visit https://1000-likes.com to place your order.

Morgan Morris replied 1 week ago

Dear Sir/Madam,

I am a broker/financier with sound financial management abilities to manage a vast capital for an Arab investor with an embattled political situation.

These funds can be invested in tranches of Millions or a tranche that is suitable for the portfolio manager.

If you have financial management abilities, credible projects in need of funding or existing business requiring expansion; we would be willing to work with you. We will also consider micro credits/funding with a sound payback plan for short term personal financial needs. A genuine impending financial transaction with visible proof can also be funded.

Sincerely,

Mr. Morgan Morris
Reply To This e-mail: [email protected]

Mike Sherlock replied 5 days ago

Hi there

Do you want a quick boost in ranks and sales for your smkn4malang.sch.id website?
Having a high DA score, always helps

Get your smkn4malang.sch.id to have a 50+ points in Moz DA with us today and rip the benefits of such a great feat.

See our offers here:
https://www.monkeydigital.co/product/moz-da50-seo-plan/

FYI:
We also give big discounts for multiple plans

thank you
Mike Sherlock

[email protected]

Peter Fane replied 2 days ago

Hеllо!

Do you have issues ranking your website locally?

With our Google Maps citations strategy, we are able to rank you in top 5 in the Google Local Search for specific keywords.
The more Citations you build with us, the more keywords you`ll start ranking for

More details here:
https://speed-seo.net/product/google-maps-citations/

thank you
Speed SEO Digital
[email protected]

comprare patente b answered 1 month ago

La patente di guida è un documento importante e vitale nella vita di ogni adulto, deve essere prodotta e consegnata con una certa regolarità e legalità in modo che non metta in pericolo l’utente e chi lo circonda. Hai bisogno di questo documento molto importante, ma non sai come fare? Vuoi migliorare la tua patente di guida? La tua patente di guida è stata sospesa per uso di droghe o alcol? Contatta ([email protected]) (whatsapp + 49176 93526649) per facilitare l’acquisto di una nuova patente di guida. Sono garantiti servizi sicuri e affidabili.

Come Comprare la patente di Guida

Dove comprare la patente di guida

Comprare patente Napoli

Acquista la patente di guida online

Comprare patente B


https://patentediguidaitalianaonline.com/category/patente-di-guida
https://patentediguidaitalianaonline.com

Riguardo a noi

CATEGORIE

Contact

servizio

Your Answer

8 + 19 =